Skip to main content

TNPL 2019 MATCH 1st Winner Tips

       JAI DHAN LAXMI

Dindigul Dragons

vs

Chepauk Super Gillies,

1st Match

NPR College Ground, Dindigul

19th July, 2019

Time:- 7:15 PM

OUR MATCH WINNER:-

CHEPAUK SUPER GILLIES WILL BE WINNER…

ALL MATCHES WINNER TIPS, TOSS TIPS, CRICKET SESSION TIPS, LAMBI PARI, LAGAI/KHAI, JACKPOT MATCHES,WILL GIVES IN PAID SERVICE. BEST CRICKET TIPPER SINCE LAST 4yrs

CALL OR WHATSAPP

+91-7221855190

To Join Direct WHATSAPP Click Here:-

Vitality T20 Blast Match Winner

T20 Blast 2019 Time Table

18 July 2019, Thursday

Middlesex vs Essex, South Group
Lord’s, London
11:00 PM

Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:00 PM

Glamorgan vs Somerset, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM

19 July 2019, Friday

Worcestershire vs Birmingham Bears, North Group
New Road, Worcester
10:00 PM

Gloucestershire vs Glamorgan, South Group
College Ground, Cheltenham
10:00 PM

Durham vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM

Essex vs Surrey, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:00 PM

Hampshire vs Sussex, South Group
County Ground, Southampton
11:00 PM

Yorkshire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 PM

Leicestershire vs Lancashire, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM

20 July 2019, Saturday

Derbyshire vs Yorkshire, North Group
Queen’s Park, Chesterfield
7:00 PM

Kent vs Somerset, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:00 PM

21 July 2019, Sunday

Lancashire vs Durham, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
7:00 PM

Birmingham Bears vs Leicestershire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
7:00 PM

Hampshire vs Kent, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
7:00 PM

23 July 2019, Tuesday

Birmingham Bears vs Derbyshire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:00 PM

Leicestershire vs Yorkshire, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM

Surrey vs Middlesex, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM

24 July 2019, Wedensday

Sussex vs Hampshire, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:00 PM

Nottinghamshire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:00 PM

25 July 2019, Thursday

Gloucestershire vs Middlesex, South Group
College Ground, Cheltenham
10:00 PM

Yorkshire vs Lancashire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 PM

Surrey vs Glamorgan, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM

26 July 2019, Friday

Northamptonshire vs Birmingham Bears, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM

Somerset vs Hampshire, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
11:00 PM

Leicestershire vs Durham, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM

Lancashire vs Worcestershire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 PM

Kent vs Essex, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:00 PM

Derbyshire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
11:00 PM

Sussex vs Surrey, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:00 PM

Glamorgan vs Middlesex, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM

27 July 2019, Saturday

Nottinghamshire vs Leicestershire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
7:00 PM

Essex vs Gloucestershire, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:00 PM

28 Jul 2019, Sunday

Worcestershire vs Durham, North Group
New Road, Worcester
7:00 PM

Somerset vs Sussex, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
7:00 PM

Derbyshire vs Lancashire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
7:00 PM

Northamptonshire vs Yorkshire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
7:00 PM

30 July 2019, Tuesday

Surrey vs Kent, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM

31 July 2019, Wedensday

Worcestershire vs Derbyshire, North Group
New Road, Worcester
10:00 PM

Durham vs Leicestershire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM

1 August 2019, Thursday

Essex vs Hampshire, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:00 PM

Middlesex vs Kent, South Group
Lord’s, London
11:00 PM

Glamorgan vs Gloucestershire, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM

2 August 2019, Friday

Yorkshire vs Worcestershire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 PM

Sussex vs Kent, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:00 PM

Somerset vs Surrey, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
11:00 PM

Northamptonshire vs Derbyshire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM

Gloucestershire vs Essex, South Group
County Ground, Bristol
11:00 PM

Durham vs Lancashire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM

Hampshire vs Glamorgan, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
11:00 PM

Nottinghamshire vs Birmingham Bears, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:00 PM

03 August 2019, Saturday

Lancashire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 PM

04 August 2019, Sunday

Kent vs Hampshire, South Group
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
7:00 PM

Middlesex vs Somerset, South Group
Old Deer Park, Richmond
7:00 PM

Gloucestershire vs Sussex, South Group
County Ground, Bristol
7:00 PM

Yorkshire vs Birmingham Bears, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
7:00 PM

Worcestershire vs Leicestershire, North Group
New Road, Worcester
7:00 PM

06 August 2019, Tuesday

Sussex vs Glamorgan, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:00 PM

07 August 2019, Wedensday

Gloucestershire vs Kent, South Group
County Ground, Bristol
11:00 PM

Essex vs Somerset, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:00 PM

Northamptonshire vs Durham, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM

Leicestershire vs Birmingham Bears, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM

08 August 2019, Thursday

Middlesex vs Surrey, South Group
Lord’s, London

09 August 2019, Friday

Lancashire vs Yorkshire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 PM

Derbyshire vs Durham, North Group
County Ground, Derby
11:00 PM

Glamorgan vs Essex, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM

Hampshire vs Somerset, South Group
County Ground, Southampton
11:00 PM

Surrey vs Gloucestershire, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM

Sussex vs Middlesex, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:00 PM

Birmingham Bears vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:00 PM

Leicestershire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM

10 August 2019, Saturday

Somerset vs Kent, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
11:00 PM

11 August 2019, Sunday

Durham vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
7:00 PM

Worcestershire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
New Road, Worcester
7:00 PM

Birmingham Bears vs Lancashire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
7:00 PM

Middlesex vs Gloucestershire, South Group
TBC, TBC
7:00 PM

Glamorgan vs Surrey, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
7:00 PM

Yorkshire vs Derbyshire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
7:00 PM

13 August 2019, Tuesday

Gloucestershire vs Hampshire, South Group
County Ground, Bristol
11:00 PM

Derbyshire vs Worcestershire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
11:00 PM

14 August 2019, Wedensday

Essex vs Middlesex, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:00 PM

Kent vs Glamorgan, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:00 PM

Northamptonshire vs Lancashire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM

15 August 2019, Thursday

Durham vs Worcestershire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM

Surrey vs Sussex, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM

Derbyshire vs Leicestershire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
11:00 PM

16 August 2019, Friday

Somerset vs Gloucestershire, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
11:00 PM

Yorkshire vs Durham, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 PM

Nottinghamshire vs Derbyshire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:00 PM

Northamptonshire vs Leicestershire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM

Lancashire vs Birmingham Bears, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 PM

Kent vs Sussex, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:00 PM

Hampshire vs Surrey, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
11:00 PM

Essex vs Glamorgan, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:00 PM

11 August 2019, Thursday

Sussex vs Essex, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:00 PM

Middlesex vs Hampshire, South Group
Lord’s, London
11:00 PM

23 August 2019, Friday

Leicestershire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM

Gloucestershire vs Somerset, South Group
County Ground, Bristol
11:00 PM

Kent vs Surrey, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:00 PM

Durham vs Yorkshire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM

Birmingham Bears vs Worcestershire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:00 PM

Derbyshire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
11:00 PM

24 August 2019, Saturday

Middlesex vs Sussex, South Group
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge
7:00 PM

Somerset vs Glamorgan, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
11:00 PM

25 August 2019, Sunday

Leicestershire vs Derbyshire, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
7:00 PM

Hampshire vs Essex, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
7:00 PM

Worcestershire vs Lancashire, North Group
New Road, Worcester
7:00 PM

Birmingham Bears vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
7:00 PM

Nottinghamshire vs Yorkshire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
7:00 PM

26 August 2019,Monday

Glamorgan vs Sussex, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
7:00 PM

Lancashire vs Derbyshire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
7:00 PM

27 August 2019, Tuesday

Surrey vs Somerset, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM

Durham vs Birmingham Bears, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM

28 August 2019, Wedensday

Worcestershire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
New Road, Worcester
10:00 PM

29 August 2019, Thursday

Kent vs Gloucestershire, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:00 PM

Surrey vs Essex, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM

Yorkshire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 PM

Hampshire vs Middlesex, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
11:00 PM

30 August 2019, Friday

Glamorgan vs Hampshire, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM

Nottinghamshire vs Durham, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:00 PM

Lancashire vs Leicestershire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 PM

Somerset vs Middlesex, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
11:00 PM

Sussex vs Gloucestershire, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:00 PM

Birmingham Bears vs Yorkshire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:00 PM

Essex vs Kent, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:00 PM

Northamptonshire vs Worcestershire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM

04 September 2019, Wedensday

TBC vs TBC, 1st Quarter-Final
TBC, TBC
11:00 PM

5 September 2019, Thursday

TBC vs TBC, 2nd Quarter-Final
TBC, TBC
11:00 PM

06 September 2019, Friday

TBC vs TBC, 3rd Quarter-Final
TBC, TBC
11:00 PM

07 September 2019, Saturday

TBC vs TBC, 4th Quarter-Final
TBC, TBC
11:00 PM

21 September 2019, Saturday

TBC vs TBC, 1st Semi-Final
Edgbaston, Birmingham
3:30 PM

TBC vs TBC, 2nd Semi-Final
Edgbaston, Birmingham
7:00 PM

TBC vs TBC, Final
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:00 PM

TNPL T20 2019 MATCH 1st T20 Dindigul Dragons v/s Chepauk Super Gillies Prediction

       JAI DHAN LAXMI

Dindigul Dragons

vs

Chepauk Super Gillies,

1st Match

NPR College Ground, Dindigul

19th July, 2019

Time:- 7:15 PM

OUR MATCH WINNER:-

WILL POST AFTER TOSS.. KEEP VISIT FOR BEST RESULTS…

ALL MATCHES WINNER TIPS, TOSS TIPS, CRICKET SESSION TIPS, LAMBI PARI, LAGAI/KHAI, JACKPOT MATCHES,WILL GIVES IN PAID SERVICE. BEST CRICKET TIPPER SINCE LAST 4yrs

 

CALL OR WHATSAPP

+91-7221855190

To Join Direct WHATSAPP Click Here:-

CRICKET WORLD CUP FINAL MATCH PREDICTION

       JAI DHAN LAXMI

 

ICC CRICKET WORLD CUP  2019

MATCH FINAL ODI  

14th July 2019

NEW ZEALAND

     V/S  

ENGLAND

WILL POST AFTER TOSS….

ENGLAND (Probable XI): Jason Roy, Jonny Bairstow, Joe Root, Eoin Morgan (c), Ben Stokes, Jos Buttler (wk), Chris Woakes, Liam Plunkett, Adil Rashid, Jofra Archer, Mark Wood

 

NEW ZEALAND (Probable XI): Martin Guptill, Colin Munro, Kane Williamson (c), Ross Taylor, Tom Latham (wk), James Neesham, Colin de Grandhomme, Mitchell Santner, Matt Henry, Trent Boult, Lockie Ferguson

 

OUR MATCH WINNER:-

ENGLAND

TIP PASS TARGET 18paise england..

1st Inn expected score:- 275-300

FOR MORE DETAILS CALL OR WHATSAPP  ON:-

+91-7221855190.