Skip to main content

CPL T20 2019 MATCH 7th JAMAICA VS ST KITTS & PATRIOTS PREDICTION



Caribbean Premier League 2019

JAI DHAN LAXMI

10th Oct 2019

MATCH NO. 7th T20

Ground:-  Warner Park,Basseterre, St Kitts

St Kitts & Patriots v/s Jamaica Tallawahs

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots (From): Kjorn Ottley, Evin Lewis, Devon Thomas(w), Mohammad Hafeez, Carlos Brathwaite(c), Fabian Allen, Jason Mohammed, Usama Mir, Rayad Emrit, Alzarri Joseph, Sheldon Cottrell, Laurie Evans, Shamarh Brooks, Jeremiah Louis, Dominic Drakes, Keron Cottoy, Akeem Jordan

Jamaica Tallawahs (From): Chris Gayle(c), Glenn Phillips(w), Chadwick Walton, Rovman Powell, George Worker, Andre Russell, Shamar Springer, Steven Jacobs, Jerome Taylor, Christopher Lamont, Oshane Thomas, Zahir Khan, Ramaal Lewis, Derval Green, Javelle Glen, Imran Khan, Xavier Marshall, Kennar Lewis

OUR MATCH WINNER:-

JAMAICA TALLAWAHS WILL BE WINNER

SURE SESSION REPORT, T20 SESSIONS, CRICKET SESSION TIPS, LEAKED SESSION TIPS, LAMBI PARI, LAGAI/KHAI, JACKPOT MATCHES,WILL GIVES IN PAID SERVICE. BEST CRICKET TIPPER.

CALL OR WHATSAPP

+91-7221855190

To Join Direct WHATSAPP GROUP Click Here:-



TNPL 2019 CRICKET BETTING TIPS FREE

       JAI DHAN LAXMI

TNPL 2019

20th July 2019

MATCH NO.2nd

Ruby Tricky Warriors v/s Karaikudi Kaalai

OUR MATCH WINNER:-

KARAIKUDI KAALAI WILL BE WINNER..

 

 

MATCH NO.3rd

TUTI Patriots v/s Madurai Panthers

Our Match Winner:-

MADURAI PANTHERS WILL BE WINNER

 

CRICKET SESSION TIPS, LAMBI PARI, LAGAI/KHAI, JACKPOT MATCHES,WILL GIVES IN PAID SERVICE. BEST CRICKET TIPPER SINCE LAST 4yrs

CALL OR WHATSAPP

+91-7221855190

To Join Direct WHATSAPP Click Here:-

Vitality T20 Blast Match Winner

T20 Blast 2019 Time Table

18 July 2019, Thursday

Middlesex vs Essex, South Group
Lord’s, London
11:00 PM

Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:00 PM

Glamorgan vs Somerset, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM

19 July 2019, Friday

Worcestershire vs Birmingham Bears, North Group
New Road, Worcester
10:00 PM

Gloucestershire vs Glamorgan, South Group
College Ground, Cheltenham
10:00 PM

Durham vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM

Essex vs Surrey, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:00 PM

Hampshire vs Sussex, South Group
County Ground, Southampton
11:00 PM

Yorkshire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 PM

Leicestershire vs Lancashire, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM

20 July 2019, Saturday

Derbyshire vs Yorkshire, North Group
Queen’s Park, Chesterfield
7:00 PM

Kent vs Somerset, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:00 PM

21 July 2019, Sunday

Lancashire vs Durham, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
7:00 PM

Birmingham Bears vs Leicestershire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
7:00 PM

Hampshire vs Kent, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
7:00 PM

23 July 2019, Tuesday

Birmingham Bears vs Derbyshire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:00 PM

Leicestershire vs Yorkshire, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM

Surrey vs Middlesex, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM

24 July 2019, Wedensday

Sussex vs Hampshire, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:00 PM

Nottinghamshire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:00 PM

25 July 2019, Thursday

Gloucestershire vs Middlesex, South Group
College Ground, Cheltenham
10:00 PM

Yorkshire vs Lancashire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 PM

Surrey vs Glamorgan, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM

26 July 2019, Friday

Northamptonshire vs Birmingham Bears, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM

Somerset vs Hampshire, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
11:00 PM

Leicestershire vs Durham, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM

Lancashire vs Worcestershire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 PM

Kent vs Essex, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:00 PM

Derbyshire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
11:00 PM

Sussex vs Surrey, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:00 PM

Glamorgan vs Middlesex, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM

27 July 2019, Saturday

Nottinghamshire vs Leicestershire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
7:00 PM

Essex vs Gloucestershire, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:00 PM

28 Jul 2019, Sunday

Worcestershire vs Durham, North Group
New Road, Worcester
7:00 PM

Somerset vs Sussex, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
7:00 PM

Derbyshire vs Lancashire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
7:00 PM

Northamptonshire vs Yorkshire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
7:00 PM

30 July 2019, Tuesday

Surrey vs Kent, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM

31 July 2019, Wedensday

Worcestershire vs Derbyshire, North Group
New Road, Worcester
10:00 PM

Durham vs Leicestershire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM

1 August 2019, Thursday

Essex vs Hampshire, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:00 PM

Middlesex vs Kent, South Group
Lord’s, London
11:00 PM

Glamorgan vs Gloucestershire, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM

2 August 2019, Friday

Yorkshire vs Worcestershire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 PM

Sussex vs Kent, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:00 PM

Somerset vs Surrey, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
11:00 PM

Northamptonshire vs Derbyshire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM

Gloucestershire vs Essex, South Group
County Ground, Bristol
11:00 PM

Durham vs Lancashire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM

Hampshire vs Glamorgan, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
11:00 PM

Nottinghamshire vs Birmingham Bears, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:00 PM

03 August 2019, Saturday

Lancashire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 PM

04 August 2019, Sunday

Kent vs Hampshire, South Group
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
7:00 PM

Middlesex vs Somerset, South Group
Old Deer Park, Richmond
7:00 PM

Gloucestershire vs Sussex, South Group
County Ground, Bristol
7:00 PM

Yorkshire vs Birmingham Bears, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
7:00 PM

Worcestershire vs Leicestershire, North Group
New Road, Worcester
7:00 PM

06 August 2019, Tuesday

Sussex vs Glamorgan, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:00 PM

07 August 2019, Wedensday

Gloucestershire vs Kent, South Group
County Ground, Bristol
11:00 PM

Essex vs Somerset, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:00 PM

Northamptonshire vs Durham, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM

Leicestershire vs Birmingham Bears, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM

08 August 2019, Thursday

Middlesex vs Surrey, South Group
Lord’s, London

09 August 2019, Friday

Lancashire vs Yorkshire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 PM

Derbyshire vs Durham, North Group
County Ground, Derby
11:00 PM

Glamorgan vs Essex, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM

Hampshire vs Somerset, South Group
County Ground, Southampton
11:00 PM

Surrey vs Gloucestershire, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM

Sussex vs Middlesex, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:00 PM

Birmingham Bears vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:00 PM

Leicestershire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM

10 August 2019, Saturday

Somerset vs Kent, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
11:00 PM

11 August 2019, Sunday

Durham vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
7:00 PM

Worcestershire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
New Road, Worcester
7:00 PM

Birmingham Bears vs Lancashire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
7:00 PM

Middlesex vs Gloucestershire, South Group
TBC, TBC
7:00 PM

Glamorgan vs Surrey, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
7:00 PM

Yorkshire vs Derbyshire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
7:00 PM

13 August 2019, Tuesday

Gloucestershire vs Hampshire, South Group
County Ground, Bristol
11:00 PM

Derbyshire vs Worcestershire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
11:00 PM

14 August 2019, Wedensday

Essex vs Middlesex, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:00 PM

Kent vs Glamorgan, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:00 PM

Northamptonshire vs Lancashire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM

15 August 2019, Thursday

Durham vs Worcestershire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM

Surrey vs Sussex, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM

Derbyshire vs Leicestershire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
11:00 PM

16 August 2019, Friday

Somerset vs Gloucestershire, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
11:00 PM

Yorkshire vs Durham, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 PM

Nottinghamshire vs Derbyshire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:00 PM

Northamptonshire vs Leicestershire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM

Lancashire vs Birmingham Bears, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 PM

Kent vs Sussex, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:00 PM

Hampshire vs Surrey, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
11:00 PM

Essex vs Glamorgan, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:00 PM

11 August 2019, Thursday

Sussex vs Essex, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:00 PM

Middlesex vs Hampshire, South Group
Lord’s, London
11:00 PM

23 August 2019, Friday

Leicestershire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM

Gloucestershire vs Somerset, South Group
County Ground, Bristol
11:00 PM

Kent vs Surrey, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:00 PM

Durham vs Yorkshire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM

Birmingham Bears vs Worcestershire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:00 PM

Derbyshire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
11:00 PM

24 August 2019, Saturday

Middlesex vs Sussex, South Group
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge
7:00 PM

Somerset vs Glamorgan, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
11:00 PM

25 August 2019, Sunday

Leicestershire vs Derbyshire, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
7:00 PM

Hampshire vs Essex, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
7:00 PM

Worcestershire vs Lancashire, North Group
New Road, Worcester
7:00 PM

Birmingham Bears vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
7:00 PM

Nottinghamshire vs Yorkshire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
7:00 PM

26 August 2019,Monday

Glamorgan vs Sussex, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
7:00 PM

Lancashire vs Derbyshire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
7:00 PM

27 August 2019, Tuesday

Surrey vs Somerset, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM

Durham vs Birmingham Bears, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM

28 August 2019, Wedensday

Worcestershire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
New Road, Worcester
10:00 PM

29 August 2019, Thursday

Kent vs Gloucestershire, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:00 PM

Surrey vs Essex, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM

Yorkshire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 PM

Hampshire vs Middlesex, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
11:00 PM

30 August 2019, Friday

Glamorgan vs Hampshire, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM

Nottinghamshire vs Durham, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:00 PM

Lancashire vs Leicestershire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 PM

Somerset vs Middlesex, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
11:00 PM

Sussex vs Gloucestershire, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:00 PM

Birmingham Bears vs Yorkshire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:00 PM

Essex vs Kent, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:00 PM

Northamptonshire vs Worcestershire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM

04 September 2019, Wedensday

TBC vs TBC, 1st Quarter-Final
TBC, TBC
11:00 PM

5 September 2019, Thursday

TBC vs TBC, 2nd Quarter-Final
TBC, TBC
11:00 PM

06 September 2019, Friday

TBC vs TBC, 3rd Quarter-Final
TBC, TBC
11:00 PM

07 September 2019, Saturday

TBC vs TBC, 4th Quarter-Final
TBC, TBC
11:00 PM

21 September 2019, Saturday

TBC vs TBC, 1st Semi-Final
Edgbaston, Birmingham
3:30 PM

TBC vs TBC, 2nd Semi-Final
Edgbaston, Birmingham
7:00 PM

TBC vs TBC, Final
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:00 PM